legenda

ORD NOME STATUS CONVOCAÇÃO
1 VICTOR HUGO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA AS ASSUMIU
2 WARLISON SAMUEL ALVES DA SILVA
3 THALES LOPES ARAUJO
4 JOÃO GABRIEL PENHA MAIA
5 IURI RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
6 ANDRÉ GUEDES DA SILVA
7 WILSON ANTÔNIO LIMA COELHO
8 ÍCARO COSTA MOREIRA
9 BERNARDO AYUB
10 NELSON THIAGO DA SILVA PINTO
11 GUSTAVO DE AZEVEDO FERNANDES
12 ELINEIDE MENEZES DE NAZARÉ
13 ANA PAULA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
14 CLAUDIO LUIZ MATOS DE SOUSA
15 ELYANDRA FELIX MARINHO DA COSTA
16 IGLESON BATANHA MEDEIROS
17 ALESSANDRO BIER
18 RHANDARA ANDRADE LEANDRO
19 LARISSA ROQUE CARVALHO
20 SARAH JÚLIA ROLIM DOS SANTOS
21 PEDRO RUBENS DE SOUZA COLARES
22 DIANA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
23 LUCAS CAUÃ CUNHA DE SOUZA
24 SUZANE DE ALFAIA DOS SANTOS
25 HERCULES FREITAS
26 MICHELLE SOUZA COELHO
27 THEED WILK GOMES RIBEIRO
28 MATEUS PEREIRA DE SÁ BARBOSA
29 MARCOS WILLIAM CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
30 KARLA ANDRESSA DA SILVA DO CARMO
31 PEDRO HENRIQUE TELES DE AMORIM SOUZA DESCLASSIFICADO
32 VINICIUS DE SOUSA MENEZES
33 FELIPE MEDEIROS ALBUQUERQUE
34 LAEL LUCAS RIBEIRO TRINDADE
35 FERNANDA CAROLINE SANTOS SISHAN
36 SABRINA AMORIM DA PENHA
37 ANTÔNIO CARLOS SILVA DE FARIAS
38 RICKSON ORIS PENHA DE LIMA
39 VICTOR EDUARDO FARIAS DA SILVA
40 YASMIM VITÓRIA SERRÃO DA COSTA
41 YASMINA SILVA DE ANDRADE
42 CRISTIANE RAMOS DOS SANTOS
43 VICTOR LUIZ MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS
44 MATHEUS PINHO GARCIA
45 LINDA KAROLAYNE TENÓRIO DOS SANTOS
46 ROMARIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS CABALLERO
47 LARISSA CARVALHO FARIAS
48 AMANDA PAULA DA SILVA SANTOS
49 GUILHERME DA SILVA RODRIGUES
50 AGATHA HELYDA PAIVA SOUSA VAZ DE AZEVEDO
51 GEORGE LUCAS SILVA LEITAO
52 NADSON CLEY BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO
53 GEISIANE BARBOSA ROCHA
54 CARLOS EDUARDO VENTURA SILVA
55 MIQUEIAS CAVALCANTI CRISPIM
56 JO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
57 FLAVIO DE SOUZA SANTOS
58 LUCAS JHONNY DE MELO FERREIRA
59 DIEGO ARAÚJO BELARMINO
60 MARCIA REGINA TORRES DE CARVALHO
61 MISHELL ORELLANA VALDIVIA
62 VICTOR SANTOS DE SOUZA
63 PATRICK KAUAI SOBRINHO DUARTE
64 CAMILA VICTORIA CASAS DE SOUZA
65 GUILHERME DA SILVA BARAUNA
66 ANDRELINO DANIEL ALVES DE NAZARETH FILHO
67 THIAGO RAFAEL SILVA E SILVA
68 ROSILANE DA COSTA SARRAZIN
69 ITALO DE BARROS GONÇALVES
70 LUCIANA RAMOS DAMASCENO MACIEL
71 MÁRCIO LIBÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
72 JÚLIA DONADELLI GIROLDO
73 MAURIANE CALDAS DA SILVA
74 JONATHAN REBELLO NASCIMENTO
75 HENNY ALEFF LEAL DE SOUZA
76 EGEU HENRIQUE SILVA LOPES
77 NAYARA MORAES PONTES
78 FERNANDO PEREIRA FARIAS
79 LAEL ALEXANDRE SOUSA
80 LAIANA DE PINHO CAVALCANTE
81 SALES RANGEL FERNANDES DA SILVA
82 WESLEY FEIO
83 MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA MOREIRA
84 ENOCK COSTA MENEZES
85 THAIS LEMOS MELO
86 DAVID CRISTOFER SANTANA DOS SANTOS
87 THIAGO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
88 GABRIEL DE SOUZA NEVES
89 WILSON WILLIAM OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
90 TAÍS REGINA DE OLIVEIRA MORAES
91 MARCUS VINICIUS VIEIRA DA SILVA
92 NATHANAEL DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ
93 KAIKE RIBAS DA SILVA MACIEL
94 JONATHAN LIMA DA COSTA
95 ERICK DA COSTA SARAIVA
96 RUANNE ROSA JARDIM CRUZ
97 GIULIA DA SILVA AMORIM
98 HENRIQUE QUEIROZ COSTA JUNIOR
99 GABRIEL GOMES DA COSTA
100 MATHEUS RIBEIRO FEITOZA
101 MIGUEL RAMOS BRAGA
102 LUCAS DE JESUS BATISTA
103 EDUARDO FELIPE BATISTA DOS REIS
104 GABRIEL FARIAS DE SOUSA
105 VITOR JORDAO CARNEIRO BRIGLIA
106 RODRIGO DA SILVA VIANA
107 MARCIA GABRIELLE BONIFÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA
108 WILLIAM FARAY DA SILVA JÚNIOR
109 LUCAS BORGES DA CUNHA
110 PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
111 FELIPE RUBENS DE SOUSA BORGES
112 BRENO SIMÃO FLORES
113 JORGE SIQUEIRA SERRAO
114 GABRIELA MONTEIRO ALEM
115 CAUÃ SILVA LEITÃO
116 MATHEUS VICENTE SANTOS ALMEIDA
117 RICARDO VIRGILIO MOREIRA DE SOUSA
118 NATALY ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
119 YAN ALBERTO DE ANDRADE SIQUEIRA
120 RENATO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
121 MATHEUS BARRETO MARQUES DE CARVALHO
122 MANOEL RAMON FERREIRA BEZERRA
123 ANTHONE MIGUEL NOGUEIRA SILVA
124 VITOR DANYEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
125 BRENNO LIRA ALVES
126 PAULO CÉSAR PEREIRA BELMONT
127 DAYLAN AMAZONAS DO NASCIMENTO
128 SIDENILZO ANDRADE TAVARES
129 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA ANDRADE
130 LOURANY PEREIRA MENEZES
131 JOSÉ ARTHUR SANTANA ECHECHURRY CRUZ

 

legenda

ORD NOME STATUS CONVOCAÇÃO
1 SARAH MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA DESCLASSIFICADO
2 DAVI DA SILVA COSTA ASSUMIU
3 MICAELLA ELISA GALVÃO COSTA ASSUMIU
4 MISHELLY BELEM PONTES ASSUMIU
5 ANDREA PAOLA DA SILVA VIEIRA NEGREIROS ASSUMIU
6 LARISSA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA DESCLASSIFICADO
7 BRENDO MOREIRA DE SOUZA LOPES ASSUMIU
8 BIANCA CUVELLO ROMANO VELOSO DESCLASSIFICADO
9 DENIZE DA SILVA ABOIM ASSUMIU
10 MATHEUS VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO ASSUMIU
11 LEANDRO SÉRGIO AMARAL SEQUEIRA RECLASSIFICAÇÃO
12 MATHEUS CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA ASSUMIU
13 HENRIQUE CORREA DE AGUIAR DESISTIU
14
FELIPE BATISTA OLIVEIRA
                                         ASSUMIU
15 ADRIA LIVAS DE ARAUJO DESCLASSIFICADO
16 AMANDA VITÓRIA DA SILVA MELO
17 MIGUEL LUCAS ABREU SOUZA E SILVA
18 JUAN VICTOR PINTO SIQUEIRA
19 AMANDA LUANE DA SILVA FARIAS DESCLASSIFICADO
20 MAGDA SOARES DA SILVA
21 JULIANE GUIMARAES FONSECA
22 MARCOS MANUEL DA COSTA SILVA
23 ELIZA KETLEN PONTES MARIALVA
24 RUTE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
25 HUGO ALEXANDER DE BRITO BATISTA
26 ISABELLE CONCY
27 SARA LUISE PONTES CORDOVIL
28 TAISA VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS DESCLASSIFICADO
29 SOPHIA THALITA DA SILVA MARTINS DESCLASSIFICADO
30 RAYLSON MOREIRA DE SOUZA
31 RAELY PERES CHAMES
32 LEILANNE CHRYSTYNNY DE SOUZA SEIXAS DESCLASSIFICADO
33 ADRIANA OLIVEIRA ALENCAR DESCLASSIFICADO
34 ALANA MARQUES ZUANY DIAS
35 GABRIELA ANUNCIACAO DA COSTA DESCLASSIFICADO
36 FÁBIO SANDREY DA SILVA DE SOUZA
37 ALVA CRISTINA MARINHO DA SILVA
38 ANTONIO VICTOR GOMES LOPES
39 IAN MESQUITA
40 GABRIELE NEVES DO NASCIMENTO
41 THIAGO GEORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA
42 CAIO CESAR MELO RISUENHO CABRAL DESCLASSIFICADO
43 POLLYANA MASSULO ROCHA
44 JULIANA RAQUEL MELO DOS SANTOS
45 MARIA IVANEUZA BATISTA GUERREIRO LIMA
46 LUIZ VITOR SOUZA MARTINS
47 RAYANE DE LIRA REIS
48 DYELEN HOLANDA DE OLIVEIRA
49 CAIO ERICK NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
50 VICTORIA CRISTINA CARDOSO GARCIA DESCLASSIFICADO
51 PAULO JOSÉ FRANCO DUTRA
52 ANDRÉ CHAVES JOVINAPE
53 RAISSA RAIANE DE SOUZA GOMES DESCLASSIFICADO
54 VANESSA SANTOS LOPES DESCLASSIFICADO
55 VITOR HENRIQUE CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA DESCLASSIFICADO
56 CAMILLI DE CÁSSIA SILVA RIBEIRO
57 KARINNY DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
58 FLÁVIA MONIKE DA COSTA RODRIGUES
59 CLARA VITORIA SILVA DE SOUZA
60 CÉLIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
61 RADAMYS RODRIGUES REGIS DESCLASSIFICADO
62 JEOVANA RODRIGUES AMOEDO
63 IANDRA BRANDÃO CIACCI
64 AMANDA LETICIA MIRANDA DE SOUSA DESCLASSIFICADO
65 ENOS MARQUES ALVES
66 RITA DE CASSIA VIEIRA VIANA DESCLASSIFICADO
67 HENRIQUE DANIEL CRUZ PEREIRA
68 WILLIAM JOHNSON LOPES DE ALENCAR E SILVA
69 JOSÉ VICTHOR VIEIRA DE SOUZA
70 BRUNA RAFAELA RAMOS ARAGÃO
71 MATEUS ALVES ARAÚJO
72 KAILANE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
73 BRENDA DE SOUZA LARROQUE
74 ELBA DE SOUZA BENTES
75 ALENICE ALMEIDA DINIZ
76 KARINE GUSMÃO DESCLASSIFICADO
77 ANA CLARA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
78 WINGLITH FLAMICIA FURTADO MENDONÇA
79 ADRIA DAYANA DA SILVA PEREIRA
80 ISABELE DOS SANTOS SANTOS
81 RODRIGO MAZZOTTI QUINTANILHA
82 GEOVANA LYSSA FURTADO PEREIRA
83 RAFAEL AZEVEDO SOARES
84 THAYSSA SANTOS LIMA
85 NIVEA DA SILVA CRUZ
86 JONATHAN LIMA DA COSTA DESCLASSIFICADO
87 JIRNEIA TORRES LEITÃO DESCLASSIFICADO
88 VITOR HUGO SILVA CASTELO BRANCO DESCLASSIFICADO
89 ANTONIA JARÇODARA LEITE ARAÚJO
90 NATHALIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
91 CAIO EDUARDO AMORIM DE SOUZA
92 ISABELE CRISTINA TEIXEIRA TORRES
93 SIDNEY DA SILVA MARINHO DESCLASSIFICADO
94 WALÉRIA DIAS ALENCAR
95 JOÃO MIGUEL CASTRO MENEZES
96 EDUARDA SOARES PEREIRA
97 GABRIEL REBOUCAS DESCLASSIFICADO
98 OMAR GAMA AMUD
99 SIMONE BARROSO FARIAS
100 MARCIA JUSSARA DE CRISTO NUNES
101 DANIELLA RODRIGUES MARQUES
102 MARCELO VICTOR DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
103 RAIZA COELHO BEZERRA
104 ARIANE GUEDES BARBOSA
105 MATHEUS DE CARVALHO LOPES
106 LORELLAYNE LENOAR LIMA SOARES DESCLASSIFICADO
107 RANA MILENA ANDRADE DE MENDONÇA
108 VANESSA CRISTIAN DA SILVA
109 MARCUS VINICIUS SODRÉ RIBEIRO CARNEIRO
110 LEILA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO
111 PAULO MÁRCIO ROSÁRIO DA SILVA JUNIOR
112 GIULLYA MOURA GUERRA
113 IAMÊ VARGAS DA SILVA DESCLASSIFICADO
114 DIEGO BARROSO DIAS
115 AYANDRA DUARTE CARNEIRO
116 DAVI ELIAS MAGALHÃES LIMA
117 LORENA MENDONÇA FONSECA
118 THAYNAIRA SILVA FERREIRA DESCLASSIFICADO
119 MIRIAN GOMES ALBUQUERQUE
120 CLAUDIA DEBORA SABOIA MORAES
121 JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA SARAIVA DESCLASSIFICADO
122 NAYARA DUARTE AMORIM
123 SARA DE FRANÇA PACHECO
124 BEATRIZ MEZA BARBOSA DA SILVA
125 ANA PAULA DINIZ RABELO
126 ALICE TINOCO CORDEIRO DESCLASSIFICADO
127 PAULO ROBERTO TORRES DE LIMA DESCLASSIFICADO
128 TÂMARA MARQUES DE MELO DESCLASSIFICADO
129 JANAINA PEREIRA LIMA DESCLASSIFICADO
130 NICOLE SERRÃO QUEIROZ
131 ROBERTO MANUEL SOUZA SEIXAS
132 LIDIANY COLARES VIANA
133 BIANCA DA SILVA BARROSO DESCLASSIFICADO
134 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO BATISTA
135 EMILLY BRUNA GOMES DE FREITAS
136 TAYNA MILON DESCLASSIFICADO
137 ANDREZA MORAES DA SILVA DESCLASSIFICADO
138 LUANA ARAÚJO MIGUES DESCLASSIFICADO
139 JÉSSICA NAYARA SOUZA MAIA
140 VICTOR RODRIGUES NAVECA DESCLASSIFICADO
141 JOSÉ GILSON LAVAREDA ALVES
142 JOÃO VICTOR BARRONCAS LIMA DESCLASSIFICADO
143 ANA CAROLINA ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA DESCLASSIFICADO
144 ANTONIO JOSÉ ROCHA DOS SANTOS
145 REBECA DE SOUZA PEREIRA DESCLASSIFICADO
146 TRISTAN SAMUEL GALIZA SILVA DESCLASSIFICADO
147 MARIA EDUARDA RAYANE DE SOUZA ASSIS
148 SABLINA DOS SANTOS FIRMINO
149 ADRIANA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA DESCLASSIFICADO
150 ANA CLAUDIA SILVA ASSIS DESCLASSIFICADO

 

legenda

ORD NOME STATUS CONVOCAÇÃO
1 BRENDA COELHO DA SILVA RECLASSIFICAÇÃO
2 LUANA RAYNNER GOMES DE SOUSA CONVOCADO
3 NADYNY KAWANY DE SOUZA NETO
4 BRUNA BATISTA DE MORAES DESCLASSIFICADO
5 HYANA THAYNA DE OLIVEIRA MATOS
6 ANNA CLARA PINHEIRO SILVA DESCLASSIFICADO
7 ELAINE CRISTINA HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GRANGEIRO
8 RAIANE CRISTINA ARAÚJO MALUF DESCLASSIFICADO
9 JOÃO MATHEUS RAMOS PONTES
10 CAMYLLE THAYANAN SOUSA MAGALHÃES
11 IVALDO ZUCCONELLI
12 LETÍCIA KAUANNY DE SOUSA SILVA
13 ALINE SOARES CARDOSO
14 EVERLY ALMEIDA FERREIRA
15 ANTONIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
16 GEISIELE LOURRAYNE SOUZA SAAD DESCLASSIFICADO
17 JÉSSICA CHAVES FERREIRA DESCLASSIFICADO
18 GEOVA NASCIMENTO CASTRO DESCLASSIFICADO
19 LÍDIA FROTA DESCLASSIFICADO
20 ANA PAULA DAMASCENO ARRUDA NOGUEIRA
21 BERENICE DE SOUZA DEMÉTRIO
22 EMIDDYA GABRIELLE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
23 DALIANE SCYLA LIMA DE ALENXAR
24 AVITE SIMÃO NÍCOLAS
25 FELIPE LOPEZ BUSATO DESCLASSIFICADO
26 BRUNA VITÓRIA MAMEDE DA SILVA
27 VICTÓRIA KAROLLINE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
28 NICOLLY ARICIA LIMA ALBINO
29 TAILA NATÁLIA DE SOUZA LIMA
30 ANA PAULA MAIA DA COSTA
31 GLENDA DOS SANTOS CONCEICAO SILVA
32 GISELLE CESAR DA SILVA
33 SARA DA SILVA SOUSA
34 GABRIEL MATOS DA SILVA DESCLASSIFICADO

 

legenda

ORD NOME STATUS CONVOCAÇÃO
1 MIGUEL RAMOS BRAGA
2 LUCAS DE JESUS BATISTA
3 EDUARDO FELIPE BATISTA DOS REIS
4 GABRIEL FARIAS DE SOUSA
5 VITOR JORDAO CARNEIRO BRIGLIA
6 RODRIGO DA SILVA VIANA
7 MARCIA GABRIELLE BONIFÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA
8 WILLIAM FARAY DA SILVA JÚNIOR
9 LUCAS BORGES DA CUNHA
10 PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
11 FELIPE RUBENS DE SOUSA BORGES
12 BRENO SIMÃO FLORES
13 JORGE SIQUEIRA SERRAO
14 GABRIELA MONTEIRO ALEM
15 CAUÃ SILVA LEITÃO
16 MATHEUS VICENTE SANTOS ALMEIDA
17 RICARDO VIRGILIO MOREIRA DE SOUSA
18 NATALY ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
19 YAN ALBERTO DE ANDRADE SIQUEIRA
20 RENATO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
21 MATHEUS BARRETO MARQUES DE CARVALHO
22 MANOEL RAMON FERREIRA BEZERRA
23 ANTHONE MIGUEL NOGUEIRA SILVA
24 VITOR DANYEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
25 BRENNO LIRA ALVES
26 PAULO CÉSAR PEREIRA BELMONT
27 DAYLAN AMAZONAS DO NASCIMENTO
28 SIDENILZO ANDRADE TAVARES
29 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA ANDRADE
30 LOURANY PEREIRA MENEZES
31 JOSÉ ARTHUR SANTANA ECHECHURRY CRUZ

 

legenda

ORD NOME STATUS CONVOCAÇÃO
1 ELLEN VITÓRIA TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA
2 ANA RAFAELE CARDOSO ELIAS
3 MATHEUS GUERREIRO DOS SANTOS
4 JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA SIMPLÍCIO
5 NICOLE RIBEIRO COSTA
6 MARIELE PINHEIRO PEREIRA
7 ESTER CAMPOS ALVES
8 GABRIELE CECIM VIANA
9 FERNANDA ALMEIDA FERNANDES
10 JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA BARBOSA DESCLASSIFICADO
11 LARISSA THAINÁH GÓES LIMA
12 ANA BEATRIZ RAMIRO DE ARAÚJO
13 BRUNA EMANUELLE DE JESUS DA SILVA BARRETO
14 SARAH BEZERRA DE ALENCAR
15 MARCOS CRUZ VALENTE
16 ANA PAULA FERREIRA MARQUES
17 ALCEMIR COSTA ROBERTO FILHO
18 TIAGO QUEMEL TUMA MÉLO
19 JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA HOURI
20 ELDA GARCIA DE FREITAS DESCLASSIFICADO
21 NYCOLLY SOFIA MORAES DE CARVALHO
22 NARCOS VINICIUS RIBEIRO FRUTUOSO
23 GISELE THALITA AREVALO TEJEDO
24 ABNER BENEDETTO DE OLIVEIRA
25 GABRIELA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
26 GUSTAVO VITOR DA SILVA COSTA
27 ANA BEATRIZ QUINTINO CONCEIÇÃO
28 LORENA FERNANDA
29 ALEXANDRE ARAÚJO SILVA
30 MILLENA ADRIANA SANTOS RAMOS
31 PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS MENDONÇA SILVA
32 ANA CAROLINA NEVES TAVARES

Nova Logo Trabalho Seguro 02

Banner Programa de combate ao trabalho infantil

PJe 2 02

icones logo 3

icones logo 2